Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, GRAHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.4%
Price Change
+£101,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+317.4%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,100
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8JX
← Back to All Properties