Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LOXLEY CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-1.4%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3HX
← Back to All Properties