Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BELSFIELD COURT, WINDERMERE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA23 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£49,445 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+11.5%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£49,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,555
+406.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£345,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 3EY
← Back to All Properties