Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SILO DRIVE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£80,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+45.9%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,850
+118.4%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3NX
← Back to All Properties