Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-6.0%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+25.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties