Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,540
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£17,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,540
+19.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£17,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+67.3%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+83.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4HF
← Back to All Properties