Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 18, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+146.7%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+114.4%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,995
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1RF
← Back to All Properties