Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EXETER PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+50.4%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+41.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4DQ
← Back to All Properties