FLAT 27, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£233,500+145.8%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+12.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1