Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, EQUITABLE HOUSE, BULK STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-12.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+47.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1GX
← Back to All Properties