Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-7.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+80.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties