Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WAVELL WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+6.2%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,495
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6BP
← Back to All Properties