Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, GARDNER AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+55.9%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+35.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7SE
← Back to All Properties