Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+17.5%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+78.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 18 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties