90, LONGROYD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-35.9%
Sold on 24 November 2008
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+62.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1