Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 78, 347, MOSS LANE EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,220 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,780
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4LB
← Back to All Properties