Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
-5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,250
-9.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+448.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BD
← Back to All Properties