2, HAZELL ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+299.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1