Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORTH DENE PARK, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£304,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+0.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,450
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9JN
← Back to All Properties