Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAIRCLOUGH DRIVE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+5.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6EX
← Back to All Properties