Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, PLEASANT HILL, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4LS
← Back to All Properties