Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VILLA WALK, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,950
+5.3%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3FE
← Back to All Properties