Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, DOVER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JU
← Back to All Properties