Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAMPOLE WAY, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+26.9%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,500
+31.3%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6FN
← Back to All Properties