Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MANCROFT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+68.5%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,300
+23.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0HY
← Back to All Properties