Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, MANCHESTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£6,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.2%
Price Change
-£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£6,000
-92.2%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2PD
← Back to All Properties