Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MOUNT VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+166.7%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+91.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PJ
← Back to All Properties