Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOWN HAVEN, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,000,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,000,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,750,000
+105.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£900,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 0BQ
← Back to All Properties