6A, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+32.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+115.6%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+75.8%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,800
Sold on 25 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1