Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAGGONERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+56.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+215.2%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3QT
← Back to All Properties