12, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.6%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+229.6%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1