Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JANES MEADOW, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£224,500
+23.0%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+57.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6ND
← Back to All Properties