Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARWICK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+6.8%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BX
← Back to All Properties