Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RAINOW ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£243,000
+51.9%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+50.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+155.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2PG
← Back to All Properties