Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APPLE TREE HOUSE, FURNACE LANE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+19.3%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 8LD
← Back to All Properties