Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+44.3%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+85.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-2.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties