36, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,000+70.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1