Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROOKFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£63,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PJ
← Back to All Properties