Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LITTLE PYNCHONS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+24.8%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+25.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7DD
← Back to All Properties