Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHER GRANGE ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+1.2%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500
+3.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+15.2%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+158.3%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7NJ
← Back to All Properties