Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEMBROKE CLOSE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+73.4%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0AZ
← Back to All Properties