14, MILL VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-18.3%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1