Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PYM ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+86.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BJ
← Back to All Properties