Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BOSTON ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+67.5%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5HQ
← Back to All Properties