Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LUPTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-4.8%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+204.8%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EE
← Back to All Properties