13, WELLINGTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 1RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£335,000+161.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+172.3%
Sold on 24 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+34.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+20.7%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1