31, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+133.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+39.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1