27, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8SR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+97.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995+1.7%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+121.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-4.8%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1