Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEDDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£83,500
+57.7%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
+39.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8NW
← Back to All Properties