48, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+244.8%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-1.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1